IBA Rankings

Lightweight: Under 9st9lb

1. Jack Woodley (Champions gym)
2. Tom Mc Ginley (Fight club Essex)
3. Marty Kayes (East Down Gym)
4. Matt Flash Lewis ( Champions gym)
5. Mike Broad (Kellys gym)
6. Mamoon 'the machine' (Fight Club Essex)
7. Reece Street (Streets gym)
8. Trevor Smith
9. Kieron Woodguard (A10 gym)
10. Blaze
11. Ryan Southgate (Nomad gym)
12. Martin Coverdale
13. Warren Johnson (Flex Gym)

Light Welter: Under 10st

1. Darren Cook (Noble Art gym)
2. Reece Keating. (champions gym)
3. Juxhin Brigjal
4. Vanny Purdy ( Champions gym)
5. Nico Sciberas
6. John Beaty (Sandys stable)
7. Chris Jupp (JUPPY)
8. Jake Hurn (Champions)
9. Billy The Kid Downey (Champions gym)
10. Pete James (Fight Club Essex)
11. Levi Taylor (Champions gym)
12. Dean Trent
13. Jamie Carthy (Mallys firm)
14. Lorimus Erbs. (Iron gym)
15. John Bayliss
16. George Wayland (Warrior gym)
17. Kerry Scott
18. Wayne Sealey (Nomad gym)
19. Billy Howard
20. Dan Sores
21. Wayne Albert

Welter: Under 10st7lb

1. Benny May
2. Dougie Wood
3. Micky Cunningham
4. Aaron 'the omen' Ball (Champions gym)
5. Mark Bennet
6. Andy Lawless (Streets Gym)
7. John Purdy (Champions gym)
8. Gareth ''The Problem'' Galea
9. Louis Corbett (Mallys Firm)
10. Mark Dewison (Fight Club Essex)
11. Robbie Kinseller
12. Billy Smart
13. Darren North
14. Wez Mackay (Fight club Essex)
15. Shaun Goodwin
16. Tommy King
17. Zac Keating
18. Nicky Grimshaw (Trojan gym)
19. Mark Anderton (Midas gym)
20. Juan Hauser
21. Steve Webb

Light Middle: Under 11st

1. Taylor Jordan (Ledgends gym)
2. Louis Nicoll (Champions gym)
3. Jack Deer
4. Ricky Brown
5. Tom Cunningham (Suffolk punch gym)
6. James Hare (Lennys Stable)
7. Tom Etherington
8. Eric Sarijavos (Iron gym)
9. Dan Brennan
10. Rob Bailile, Champions
11. Shane mead (Fightinfit Gym)
12. Pete Mantin (Trojan Gym)
13. Alfie Hostin (Canley gym)
14. Troy Peters
15. Chris Burns
16. Luke Saggs

Middle: Under 11st 8lb

1. Lee Spencer (RJ's Gym)
2. Stuart Potasnic (Spartan Gym)
3. Matt Jones (Champions gym)
4. Steve Raggy Spires (Champions gym)
5. Daryl Lomax (streets gym)
6. Dom Cardle
7. Jody Koye (Streets Gym)
8. Byron Kenway
9. Richard ''Viper'' Vella (Fight factory Malta)
10. Manuel Deguirgio (Fight factory Malta)
11. Mally Richardson (Mallys Firm)
12. Rocky Muscus
13. Steve Drury (Champions gym)
14. Justin Almer
15. Karl Dunn
16. Liam Brucko
17. Colin Robertson
18. Adrian Carter (Flex gym)
19. Adam Myhill
20. Gavin Wignal
21. Roy Franks (Flex Gym)
22. Charlie Collinson
23. Kev Reynolds

Super Middle: Under 12st

1. Paul Southwick
2. Jimmy 'Pretty boy' Perrin (Muscle Limits)
3. Danny Keston. (Champions gym)
4. Mark Hibble (Champions)
5. Rocky Flannagan
6. John Richmond
7. Danny Stotten (Champions gym)
8. Carl the Cobra ( Champions gym)
9. Ryan Copland (Suffolk Punch Gym)
10. Dan Ireton
11. Whellan (Fightin fit gym)
12. George Ripton (Fight club Essex)
13. Joe Smith (Flex Gym)
14. Phil Slater
15. Martin Alans (Streets Gym)
16. Glenn Rakes (Keys Boxing Club)
17. Deano 'the jack hammer' Plane
18. Freedy Sparks
19. Dean Francis
20. Paul Newrick (Ultimate Boxing)
21. Lee Breeze (Fightin Fit)
22. Tom Newman (Bold Dog gym)
23. Ollie Bancroft (Streets gym)
24. Paul Rector
25. Timmy Pappa (Streets gym)
26. John Rippy
27. Gerorge Clements
28. Lee Cage (Mallys Firm)
29. Martin Whitehead
30. James Cook
31. Brendon Kramer (Locker room gym)

Light Heavy: Under 12st10lb

1. Micky 'Mad dog' Keeley.
2. Barry Clark ( Champions gym)
3. Suicide
4. Paul Braddick (Spartan 300)
5. Darren Burford (Burfords gym)
6. Billy Lee
7. Terry Wright (RJ's Gym)
8. Chris Cooch (Fight club Essex)
9. Ricky Maidment (De Freitas stable)
10. John Webb
11. Reiss Johnson(Fightinfit)
12. Jim McCann
13. Darren Covill
14. Louis Jennings
15. Sam Wood
16. Matt Smith (Ultimate Boxing)
17. Steve Cable (Fightin fit)
18. Daz Ashbury (Streets Gym)
19. Simon Earl
20. Sam Cook
21. Henry Lee
22. Lee Wigley
23. Pete Clarke
24. Jimmy Newman
25. Sam Gregory
26. Ian Broad
27. Rob Haggert (Legion gym)
28. Bradley Storey (fight club Essex)

Cruiser: Under 14st

1. Victor Smith (Spartan gym)
2. Paul Hills
3. Mark Ford (Origin Gym)
4. Steve Austin
5. Peter Knight
6. Richard Arthur
7. Chris DeBono (I&J Fitness)
8. Wayne Chisholm
9. Darren Hasseley
10. Ben Nuttal (Streets gym)
11. Noel Tierney (Club Ko)
12. Dean Weightman (champions gym)
13. John French
14. Wesley Hamel
15. Dan Balbirnie
16. Jamie Spence (Fightinfit)
17. Peaches, The Maldon Guv'nor
18. Gary Garbutt (Midas gym)
19. Danny Fletcher-Scott
20. Ollie Bancroft (Streets Gym)

Super Cruiser: Under 15st

1. Polish Charlie (Club KO)
2. Scott Carter (Flex Gym)
3. Mike Marshall
4. Luke Jiggins
5. Jack Marshman (Black Label/ Champions gym)
6. Rob Mad dog Wooster. (Spartan Gym)
7. Roy Judd
8. Perry Newman
9. Lee Watson (Hatters fight club)
10. Reece Westley (Champions gym)
11. Niel Franks
12. Simon Burke
13. Kevin Bid
14. Simon Bilton
15. Doug Wiltshire

Heavy Weight: Over 15st

1. Mark Potter (Club KO)
2. Shane steward (Champions gym)
3. Eggy (Spartan Gym)
4. Stuart Livermore
5. Kevin Mitchell
6. Andy Carter (Flex Gym)
7. Leigh Humm
8. Jimmy Foot
9. Kevin Camp (Club KO)
10. Dave Clarke (Mallys Firm)
11. Joe Kacz
12. Dan Lovitt
13. Ryan Mc Cleland (Rice's gym)
14. Mike ''Hurricane '' Carter (Brown Boxing gym)
15. Billy Anderson(Fight club Essex)
16. Craig Gibson (Outcast's gym)
17. Jack Bailey
18. James Quick Turner (Connors Stable)
19. Phil Cannon
20. Tony Louis
21. Jeff Duarte
22. Zac Wheeler
23. Ritchie Allum
24. Phil Thompson